Wednesday, May 02, 2007

Filler to the max

Listening: To White Chicks playing on TV
Feeling: Still kinda sick

Had been sick for the past few days which is kinda crappy cuz it's the Labor Day holidays.

Cin had been bitching about me not updating my blog so I am doing it now!

I HAVE UPDATING MY BLOG!

And coincidentaly, it is my 400th entry...

Sweet

That's it.

4 comments:

Amy said...

tat's ur update?

ManN said...

hahahahahahahaha..she's sick.
she cant do anything but baking cupcakes. LOL

Amy said...

mann: u r so mean, lol

aishah said...

yummy!